Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Κυριακή 27/8/2017

9:00   ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ. - ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΧΡ.

18:00 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗ-ΤΣΙΠΑ

19:00 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ-ΚΙΣΣΑΣ VS ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ

18:30 ΟΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΥ

19:00 ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΧΡ.-ΜΑΤΑΝΑΣ VS ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

(ΝΟΤΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ)

20:00 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗΣ-ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗ VS ΝΙΚΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ-ΚΙΣΣΑΣ VS ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ

21:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ-ΤΣΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

21:00 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ

22:30 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΣΙΑΧΟΣ VS ΣΤΑΜΟΥ-ΓΙΑΒΑΣΗΣ

22:30 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ-ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ VS ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ-ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

 

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων -Παρασκευή 25/8/2017

ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ - ΣΥΡΟΣ 7-6,2-6,10-4

ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ - ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 6-2,6-2

ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ-ΤΣΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 6-3,6-2

ΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΣ-ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ VS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 2-6,4-6

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΡΗΓΑΣ VS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ 5-7,6-1,5-10

ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΧΡ. 6-2,6-4

ΟΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ 6-0,6-1

ΡΗΓΑΣ-ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VS ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ 1-6,0-6

ΖΟΥΓΛΗΣ - ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ 4-6,6-1,13-11

ΤΣΙΠΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΗ VS ΒΟΙΔΗΛΑ-ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ 6-2,7-5

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ - ΡΟΥΦΟΓΑΛΗΣ  6-2,6-4

ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ - ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΧΡ. 6-3,2-2 ret

ΒΡΑΚΑΣ - ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ 6-3,7-6

ΤΣΙΠΑ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 6-3,6-1

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων -Πέμπτη 24/8/2017

ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ-ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Δ VS ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Μ ⇒6-4 6-4

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ-ΤΡΥΦΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ⇒6-2 6-3

ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Μ-ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ⇒3-6 3-6

ΡΗΓΑΣ-ΤΣΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ ⇒2-6 1-6

ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ-ΔΡΟΣΟΣ VS ΒΡΑΚΑΣ-ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΥ ⇒6-1 6-2

ΣΤΑΜΟΥ-ΖΟΥΓΛΗΣ ⇒6-0 6-0

ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ⇒6-3 6-3

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ VS ΚΑΥΚΑΛΑΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ⇒6-2 6-2

ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ VS ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ-ΚΑΛΟΘΗΣ ⇒6-2 6-1

ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ -ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ⇒0-6 4-6

ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ-ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ⇒6-2 6-2

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ VS ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ-ΒΟΙΔΗΛΑ ⇒6-2 5-7 (13-11)

ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ vs ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ ⇒7-5 , 2-6 (4-10)

ΚΑΡΑΚΑΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ⇒6-4 , 6-4

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ⇒6-1 , 6-1

 

ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ - ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ⇒6-4 , 2-6 , 10-2

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Σάββατο 26/8/2017

9:00 ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ - ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑΣ

10:30 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ-ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ

18:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ-ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ VS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ

18:00 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Φ. - ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν.

19:30 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗ - ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΗ

19:30 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 

21:00 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗ-ΟΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VS ΤΣΙΠΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΗ 

21:00 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΟΣ - ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΣ

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Πέμπτη 24/8/2017

17:00 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ-ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Δ VS ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Μ

17:30 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ - ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ (ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ)

18:00 ΚΡΙΕΖΙΟΥ Μ - ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Π

18:30 ΡΗΓΑΣ - ΤΣΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

19.00 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΣΟΥΛΟΥΛΗ VS ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ ΒΟΙΔΗΛΑ

19.00 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ - ΔΡΟΣΣΟΣ  VS ΒΡΑΚΑΣ -ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΥ 

19.30 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ-ΖΟΥΓΛΗΣ

19:30 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

20.00 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ VS ΚΑΥΛΑΛΑΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

21.00 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

21:00 ΜΟΥΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ - ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Χ

21:00 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ- ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ VS ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΘΗΣ

22.30 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

22:30 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΣ VS NIKHTH ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ VS ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΘΗΣ

 

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Παρασκευή 25/8/2017

17:00 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ - ΣΥΡΟΣ

17:30 ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ - ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

18:00 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ-ΤΣΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ

19:00 ΤΣΟΥΓΙΑΣ-ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ VS ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

19:00 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΡΗΓΑΣ VS ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗΣ

19:00 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ - ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ ΧΡ.

19:30 ΟΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ

20:00 ΡΗΓΑΣ-ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ VS ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗΣ-ΚΕΜΕΡΛΗ

20:00 ΖΟΥΓΛΗΣ - ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ

21:00 ΤΣΙΠΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΗ VS ΒΟΙΔΗΛΑ-ΜΠΑΡΤΖΗ

21:00 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ - ΡΟΥΦΟΓΑΛΗΣ 

21:00 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ - ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΧΡ.

22:30 ΒΡΑΚΑΣ - ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ

23:00 ΤΣΙΠΑ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

 

Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων -Τετάρτη 23/8/2017

Κριεζιου-πολυδερας ⇒3-6 6-1 2-10

Μεντζελοπουλος  ευσταθιαδης ⇒6-2 6-1

Βοιδηλα-μπαρτζη Vs δημοπουλου-κεμερλη ⇒7-5 6-0

Καλοθης-καλαντζης ⇒3-6 1-6

Αγγελοπουλος -μαρινακος ⇒6-2 6-2

Παπαδακης-κεμερλης ⇒6-4 6-3

Συρος -κολλιοπουλος Vs χαλκιας-παπαδιας ⇒4-6 1-6

Απόστολοπούλου  - Δημοπουλου⇒6-2 6-0

Βρακας-Τσελιος ⇒6-1 7-5